SLOUGH OPEN TOURNAMENT

WOMENS FOIL

4th February 2006

 

 

      Overall ranking

 

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   STOWELL   Dominique      SALLE BOSTON 
 2   GARDNER   Kathryn      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 3   BENTLEY   Anna      SALLE BOSTON 
 3   CHANG   Lois      BATH SWORD 
 5   JENYON   Maisie      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 6   BENNETT   Claire      SALLE PAUL 
 6   MEPSTEAD   Ciel      SALLE PAUL 
 8   TRIOANO   Sophie      SALLE PAUL 
 9   GALLOWAY   Clare      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 10   ROBINSON   Anna      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 11   MILLS   Amber      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 12   SHILES   Celia      BGS 
 13   WRIGHT   Elizabeth      EDINBURGH FC 
 14   BASHFORD   Emma      STOURBRIDGE 
 15   BOWYER   Jo      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 16   BENSON   Carolyn      WREXHAM 
 17   WORMAN   Gillian      WELLESBOURNE 
 18   GIBBS   Lucy      SWAY 
 19   SABKOVA   Guergana      STREATHAM 
 20   MCDERMENT   Ailie      SALLE BOSTON 
 21   EMANUEL   Martina      SALLE PAUL 
 22   HUGHES   Elaine      BGS 
 23   TOWNSEND   Dawn      MORLEY BLADES 
 24   PATERSON   Morag      TEAM NORTHUMBRIA 
 25   ORNIHAL   Lucy      SALLE BOSTON 
 26   TELLER   Taren      WIMBLEDON 
 27   WINCHESTER   Fiona      DOLLAR ACADEMY 
 28   MERRELL   Victoria      BRISTOL 
 29   MILLER   Louisa      KENILWORTH 
 30   HARWOOD   Jennifer      BRISTOL UNI 
 31   ST CLAIR JONES   Sophie      PORTSLADE 
 32   BARLOW   Nikki      ESPADA 
 33   MELIA   Lynne      GWENT SWORD 
 34   STAPLES   Tina      CADS 
 35   COOKE   Alicia      SALLE PAUL 
 36   SHIRLEY   Paulina      SALLE BOSTON 
 37   MERRICK   Astrid      BRISTOL 
 38   NICHOLS   Zoe      SWASH & BUCKLE 
 39   COATES   Tracey      HUNTS 
 40   PERROTT   Morwenna      ROYAL HOLLOWAY 
 41   DOLAN   Katie      TEAM NORTHUMBRIA 
 42   ELANDS   Sophie      SALLE BOSTON 
 43   ROBINSON   Laura      BRISTOL 
 44   HULL   Nicola      MAIDSTONE 
 45   KWOK   Charlie      PORTSLADE 
 46   REES   Nikki      ESCRIME 
 47   LEE   Marcia      REGENT FC 
 48   MORRIS   Jenny      PORTSMOUTH & SOUTHSEA 
 49   RHODES   Ann      BRISTOL 
 50   ATKINS   Natalie      EGHAM 
 51   WHEATLEY   Stephanie      HAVERSTOCK 
 52   CHURCH   Amy      ALDERSHOT 
 53   COPE   Sophie      EGHAM 
 54   HYMAN   Amy      SALLE PAUL 
 55   MARMENT   Sophie      WOKING 
 56   AJIBODE   Nike      STREATHAM 
 57   HARWOOD   Sarah      SIDMOUTH 
 58   TOWERS   Emma      NEWBURY 
 59   JAMES   Kelly      GWENT SWORD CLUB 
 59   LEWIS   Rachel      ALDERSHOT 

 

Document Engarde - 05/02/2006 18:23:38

 

Slough Open Tournament 2006

Men's Epee

 

 

      Overall ranking

 

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   KELLY   Chris      HAVERSTOCK 
 2   LANE   Tristan      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 3   ALLEN   Greg      HAVERSTOCK 
 3   HOWSER   Chris      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 5   DOMEK   Stephen      HAVERSTOCK 
 6   WILLIS   Jon      STOCKPORT 
 7   BURKHALTER   Marc      WARWICK 
 8   DEMBITZ   Mark      HAVERSTOCK 
 9   BARBASIEWICZ   Philippe      READING 
 10   BERRIMAN   Quentin      U 
 11   RAJ   Jeremy      HAVERSTOCK 
 12   MILNER   Thomas      LTFC 
 13   EDGAR   Matthew      BROMSGROVE 
 14   TOWNSON   Paul      CADS 
 15   MACDONALD   Leslie      BATH SWORD 
 16   AUSTIN   Simon      HAVERSTOCK 
 17   LEE   Nick      CARDIFF 
 18   GARDNER   Aaron      TIGER SWORDS 
 19   ALLEN   David      TEAM NORTHUMBRIA 
 20   TAYLOR   James      CARDIFF 
 21   O'BRIEN   Michael      HAVERSTOCK 
 22   GANDOLFI   Miles      GRAVESHAM 
 23   TREDGER   Dudley      CRAWLEY 
 24   COOK   David   AUS    
 25   BARBASIEWICZ   Alain      READING 
 26   CHALMERS   John      BATH SWORD 
 27   PERRY   Nick      HAVERSTOCK 
 28   UPCRAFT   Alexander      HAVERSTOCK 
 29   PROFFIT   Eric      PHOENIX 
 30   BLENCH   Toby      HAVERSTOCK 
 31   KINGSTON   Mark      READING 
 32   MURPHY   Nicholas      BOLTON 
 33   MEASURES   Ben      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 34   WEST   Howard      LTFC 
 35   AINSLEY   Jonathan      SALLE ROSE 
 36   ELVIN   Jack      HAVERSTOCK 
 37   ADAIR   Mark      UWE 
 38   BUZWELL   Tim      LTFC 
 39   LOCKYER   James      SKIPTON 
 40   MACMILLAN   Roger      ARMY 
 41   MELIA   Jamie      HAVERSTOCK 
 42   LISTON   George      RAF 
 43   BROWN   Andrew      WELLESBOURNE 
 44   HUNTLEY   James      GLASTONBURY 
 45   MCMENEMY   Gavin      EDINBURGH 
 46   PARKER   Richard      READING 
 47   BROOKS   Daniel      SURREY UNI 
 48   WHITE   Ben      READING 
 49   ROBINSON   John      SALLE BONES 
 49   STEINER   Adam      HAVERSTOCK 
 51   STEWART   Matthew      TEAM NORTHUMBRIA 
 52   BAYBUT-PEYTON   Oliver      STOCKPORT 
 53   ST CLAIR JONES   Greg      PORTSLADE 
 54   COX-BRUSSEAU   Louis      HAVERSTOCK 
 55   SMITH   Theodore      BOLTON 
 56   HARDING   Chris      WEST FIFE FC 
 57   BRACKIN   Peter      CADS 
 58   GORT   Alexander      READING 
 59   RETTER   Jason      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 60   PHILLIPS   Edward      WELLESBOURNE 
 61   JOHNSON   Alec      OXFORD UNI 
 62   ROWE-HAYNES   Maxwell      APOCOLYPSE 
 63   LIM   Shiang Yong      HAVERSTOCK 
 64   SCHOFIELD   Tim      GUILDFORD 
 65   MULVANEY   Thomas      KINGS CANTERBURY 
 66   PERRY   Alan      HAVERSTOCK 
 67   GUIBERT   Jean-Christophe      A TOUCH OF STEEL 
 68   STANBURY   John      GLASTONBURY 
 69   BENTLEY   Jonathan      ACTIV8 
 70   BRIGGS   Ian      WOKING 
 71   GOURLY-MORSE   Daniel      WOKING 
 72   DOUGLASS   Andy      HAVERSTOCK 
 73   THIRD   Ian      BATH SWORD 
 74   MCNEIL   Andrew      GUILDFORD 
 75   MASSEY   Oliver      ABERYSTWYTH 
 75   PAINES   Rupert      LTFC 
 77   OSBALDESTON   Bill      TRURO 
 78   PAINE   Andrew      REGENT FENCING CLUB 
 79   BRACKIN   Stephen      CADS 
 80   TATNER   Steve      WESSEX BLADES 
 81   LICHFIELD   Ian      LTFC 
 82   ROCKS   Chris      SHETLAND 
 83   BEADSWORTH   Nigel      HAVERSTOCK 
 84   SURPLICE   Alex      READING 
 85   LEE   Adam      WESSEX BLADES 
 86   HARVEY   Vilya      GUILDFORD 
 87   ALDCROFT   Paul      SALLE KISS 
 88   KUHLMEY   Lukas      LTFC 
 89   KITE   Robbie      ALDERSHOT 
 90   MANKIN   Ben      BATH SWORD 
 91   PARKIN   Thomas      HARLINGDEN 
 92   NICHOLLS   Taran      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 93   COLLINS   Josh      GUILDFORD 
 94   DENHAM   James      PLYMOUTH 
 94   HATTON   Neil      HAVERSTOCK 
 96   BATEMAN   Steve      READING 
 96   KNOWLES   Alan      READING 
 98   SANDFORD   Christopher      CITY OF LONDON SCHOOL 
 99   RAMSAY   Andrew      HAVERSTOCK 
 100   BRAILSFORD   Gary      RAF 
 100   MCGINLEY   Niall      HAVERSTOCK 
 102   BATEY   Stewart      ST ALBANS 
 103   LAWS   Stuart      WESSEX BLADES 
 104   SMITH   Giles      BOLTON 
 105   MASON   Benjamin John      REGENT FENCING CLUB 
 105   MAUGHN   Oliver      KINGS CANTERBURY 
 107   FERGUSON   Alex      LTFC 
 107   HILLIER   David      READING 
 109   SIMPSON   Gerry      WESSEX BLADES 
 110   DAVIS   Boris      WARWICK SCHOOL 
 110   GLANVILLE   Grant      ASHBURTON FC 
 112   WARNER   Mervyn      CADS 
 113   ONYSHCHENKO   Kos      READING 
 114   GRIFFITHS   Simon      SWINDON 
 114   THOMAS   Gareth      TIGER SWORDS 
 116   JONES   Chris      SWINDON 
 117   LEITHES   Alexander      ROYAL GREENWICH 
 118   TAYLOR   Shaun      WESSEX BLADES 
 119   BEAVAN   Dominic      HAVERSTOCK 
 120   SOMMER   Ben      LANSDOWNE 
 121   WARD   Ivan      HUNTS FC 
 122   YU   Dominic      SALLE GADESKI 
 123   CHADWICK   Martin      READING UNI 
 123   MCGLOIN   Niall      BOLTON 
 125   GREEN   Chris      ACTIV8 
 126   HILL   James      WORCESTER 
 126   HOGGARTH   James      HAVERSTOCK 
 128   STADDART   Neill      REGENT FENCING CLUB 
 129   DAVIE   Ian      WESSEX BLADES 
 130   CLARKE   Jonathan      SURREY UNI 
 131   ELVER   Rob      BATH SWORD 
 132   HOLMES   Andrew      HAVERSTOCK 
 132   CONWAY   Maxwell      ACTIV8 
 134   ROBBINS   Timothy      WARWICK SCHOOL 
 135   LYON   Gavin      READING 
 136   WATTS   Richard      PORTSMOUT UNI 
 137   DEAN   Matthew      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 137   CHAPMAN   Josh      BRENTWOOD 
 137   ALLEN   Robert      LTFC 
 137   VICTORY   David      BATH SWORD 
 141   GLANVILLE   Matthew      APOCOLYPSE 
 141   NORRIS   Glenn      ALDERSHOT 
 143   ROWLAND   Matt      STOURPORT 
 143   VALLECER   Shakespeare John      SALLE GADESKI 
 145   RUGHEIMER   Iain      LTFC 
 145   MAY   Jonathan      HAVERSTOCK 
 147   CHUNG   Thomas      KINGS CANTERBURY 
 148   PEARCE   Timothy      WREKIN SWORD 
 148   SHOESMITH   Jordan      WARWICK SCHOOL 
 150   COOKE   Steven      REGENT FENCING CLUB 
 151   HARDING   Tim      ROYAL GREENWICH 
 151   LAMBERT   Jonathon      STOCKPORT 
 153   PENDRED   Lawrence      LTFC 
 154   WAKE   Kevin      READING 
 155   PELUSO   Gianni      ACTIV8 
 156   CRIPPS   Daniel      READING 
 156   DOWLE   Timothy      BATH SWORD 

 

Document Engarde - 05/02/2006 20:28:59

 

Mens Foil

 

 

      Overall ranking

 

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   BROOKE   Alastair      SALLE PAUL 
 2   BEEVERS   Andrew      CYRANO 
 3   BENGRY   Marc      ONETWOSIX 
 3   STOCKLEY   Sam      WORCESTER 
 5   ABIDOGUN   Kola      SALLE BOSTON 
 6   BASHIR   Karim      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 7   ROWCLIFFE   Tris      BGS 
 8   SCOURFIELD   Jason      PEMBROKE 
 9   SUTTON   Mark      SALLE BOSTON 
 10   LOCKWOOD   John      SALLE BOSTON 
 11   MELIA   Rhys      GWENT SWORD 
 12   DAVIS   James      SALLE PAUL 
 13   REID   Graham      ESPADA 
 14   SHEARMAN   Mathew      RENAISSANCE 
 15   ALLATT   Jonny   GB   BATH SWORD 
 16   DOOTSON   Nick      MANCHESTER 
 17   BROWN   Dimitry      CYRANO 
 18   GLUE   James      SALLE BOSTON 
 19   ALLEN   Thomas      ESCRIME 
 20   CHANG   Dominic   GB   BATH SWORD 
 21   MCCAFFERY   Peter      SALLE BOSTON 
 22   WOOD   Adam      SALLE BOSTON 
 23   EVANS   Mark      PEMBROKE 
 23   GORDON   Douglas      SALLE BOSTON 
 25   HYNDMAN   Donald      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 26   WIGGINS   David      LEOMINSTER 
 27   PEGGS   Ben      SALLE PAUL 
 28   BARWELL   Peter      SALLE PAUL 
 29   SACHARIEW   Nikola      SALLE BOSTON 
 30   DEAN   Freddie   GB   BATH SWORD 
 31   TARLING   Steven      MANCHESTER 
 32   TUCKER   Mark      CRAWLEY SWORD 
 33   ROBBINS   Pat      PORTSMOUTH 
 34   ALLEN   Richard      CADS 
 35   BRADLEY   Blaise      SALLE BOSTON 
 36   BURBEY   Duncan      SUTTON CAOLFIELD 
 37   CRAWFORD   Jim      AFFONDO 
 38   THURSTON   Dan      AFFONDO 
 39   LANGRIDGE-BROWN   Joe      CYRANO 
 40   BAKER   Mark      SALLE BOSTON 
 41   DAVIS   Paul      ST ALBANS 
 42   STOKES   Nick      LEEDS 
 43   LI-KAM-TIN   Jean      WIMBLEDON 
 44   BIGGS   Richard      SWAY 
 45   WHEELER   Stuart      WREXHAM 
 46   STANBRIDGE   Paul      SALLE MIKE JOSEPH 
 47   MURRAY   Mark      SALLE BOSTON 
 48   DAWKINS   Jonathan      BRISTOL 
 49   BURNEY   Philip      LANSDOWNE 
 49   CONYARD   Anthony      SALLE PAUL 
 49   MAKUCEWICZ   Alek      ALDERSHOT 
 52   POWELL   Matthew      SOLIHULL 
 53   HOLDER   Peter      SALLE PAUL 
 54   DARROUX   Steve      SALLE JOSEPH 
 55   FROMME   Paul      SALLE BOSTON 
 56   FIHOSY   Nick      STREATHAM 
 57   COATES   Alwyn      WIMBLEDON 
 58   ELLIS-REES   Tom      SALLE BOSTON 
 59   GUPTA   Gaurav      GUILDFORD 
 60   DAVID   Isaac      VOYEDGE 
 61   HANNA   James      EXETER UNI 
 62   KASTNER   Philip      CYRANO 
 63   PAVETT   Steve      CITY 
 64   WALDON   Ben      TRYB 
 65   WOODS   Colin      SOUTHSIDE 
 66   LECLERCQ   Indy      ONETWOSIX 
 67   COOK   Rhys James      CARDIFF 
 68   WHELAN   Jim      PORTSLADE 
 69   SPARROWHAWK   Aidan      STREATHAM 
 70   MCNALLY   Ben      BROADSTAIRS 
 70   RUSHTON   Tim      RAF 
 72   FOSTER   Caleb      TRYB 
 72   SMITH   Gareth      U/A 
 74   LEIGHTON   Alex      ROYAL HOLLOWAY 
 75   COATES   Ian      HUNTS 
 76   NUNN   Adam      LONDON UNI 
 77   DAVIES   James      TRYB 
 78   SHELTON   Ed      BEAUCLERK 
 79   PURTON   Matthew      ASHBURTON 
 80   CAREY   Dominic      DOVER 
 80   JEFFERY   Gary      SALLE PAUL 
 82   WEEKS   Christopher      GUILDFORD 
 83   PANDAY   Bruce      SALLE MIKE JOSEPH 
 84   BRAND   Paul      PORTSLADE 
 84   CRAWLEY   Adrian      TRYB 
 86   ANSELL   Kristopher      SOUTHEND 

 

Document Engarde - 05/02/2006 22:19:47

 

SLOUGH OPEN TOURNAMENT

Mens SABRE

4th February 2006

 

 

      Overall ranking

 

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   COULTROP   Oliver      SOUTHAMTON UNI 
 2   JACKSON   David      TEAM NORTHUMBRIA 
 3   COHEN   Richard      NY FENCERS 
 3   PARTRIDGE   Robert      SWASH & BUCKLE 
 5   POPE   Steve      GUILDFORD 
 6   GALLIANO   Clive      KINGSTON 
 7   DONALD   Simon      NLSC 
 8   BRIGHTMAN   Joseph      LEICESTER 
 9   LEWIS   Nat      TAUNTON BLADES 
 10   AITKEN   Andrew      NLSC 
 11   CRAWFURD   Jim      AFFONDO 
 12   SIMPSON   Edward      BEDFORD 
 13   POTTER   Steve      STOURBRIDGE 
 14   LEWIS   Aaron      GUILDFORD 
 15   WEST   Philip      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 16   JACKSON   Patrick      CITY 
 17   MCCARTHY   Haydon      CANTERBURY 
 18   SHEPHERD-FOSTER   P      GUILDFORD 
 19   MOORE   Steve      LASZLO'S 
 20   MCCARTHY   Connor      CANTERBURY 
 21   BRENDA   Christopher      STRATFORD 
 22   SCHOFIELD   Christopher      GUILDFORD 
 23   COOMBS   Nathan      HUNT ROEDER 
 24   PENTON   Rob      NLSC 
 25   JEAYS   Ben      CHILWELL BLADES 
 26   CHIVERS   Matthew      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 27   GOUGH   Owen      GUILDFORD 
 28   BRIGHTMAN   Samuel      LEICESTER 
 29   KERR   Dominic      TAUNTON BLADES 
 30   THOMAS   Ceri      STREATHAM 
 31   VICTORY   David      BATH SWORD 
 32   WINTER   Charlie      SALLE PENNEY 
 33   ROCKS   Steve      SHETLAND 
 34   BROOKS   Daniel      SURREY UNI 
 35   CHADWICK   Martin      READING UNI 
 36   UBAGHS   Antoine      GUILDFORD 
 37   GARITY   Mike      STRATFORD 
 38   BARDELL   Tony      WATFORD 
 39   LONGSHAW   Warren      CITY 
 40   PARR   Daniel      SWASH & BUCKLE 
 41   MASSEY   Oliver      ABERYSTWYTH 
 42   BATTAM   Nick      ABINGDON 
 43   COOKE   Steven      REGENT FC 
 44   DANIELS   Philip      SWINDON 
 45   CLARKE   Jonathan      SURREY UNI 
 46   BRIGHTMAN   Mark      LEICESTER 
 46   MORRIS   Carl      SEACOURT 
 48   GIBBS   Sam      SWINDON 
 49   CAPANNI   Niccolo      ABERDEEN 
 50   BARNES   Simon      MORECAMBE 
 51   GILBODY   Julian      BIRMINGHAM 
 52   PAINE   Andrew      REGENT FC 
 52   WHEELER   Stuart      WREXHAM 
 54   FROSTICK   Luke      RIDINGS SABRE 
 55   DESFORGES   Robert      RAF 
 56   BRAILSFORD   Gary      RAF 
 57   FRAZER   Matthew      RIDINGS SABRE 
 58   DALY   Dan      GUILDFORD 
 59   HALL   Richard      GUILDFORD 
 59   LEO   Danilo      WORCESTER 
 61   GILES   Mark      SOUTHAMPTON UNI 
 62   STODDART   Neill      REGENT FC 
 63   DAWKINS   Jonathan      BRISTOL FC 
 63   MARINI   Gianpaolo      SALLE URSA 

 

Document Engarde - 05/02/2006 20:46:08

 

SLOUGH OPEN TOURNAMENT

WOMENS EPEE

5th February 2006

 

 

      Overall ranking

 

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   PERRY   Juliet      HAVERSTOCK 
 2   STEWART   Anne      CARDIFF 
 3   ALBINI   Elisa      U/A 
 3   COHEN   Mary      LANSDOWNE 
 5   DOGAN   Reha   TUR   T.E.D 
 6   FERRIS   Katherine      WESSEX BLADES 
 7   LOMAS   Megan      THAMESIDE 
 8   LAWRENCE   Hannah      WINGERWORTH 
 9   MAYNARD   Jo      ONETWOSIX 
 10   BEADSWORTH   Jo      HAVERSTOCK 
 11   LAWRENCE   Anneka      PLYMOUT FC 
 12   CROOK   Jayne      LTFC 
 13   HEPBURN   Emily      HAVERSTOCK 
 14   BROWNLEE   Louisa      OXFORD UNI 
 15   HUDSON   Eleanor      SWPS 
 16   THOMPSON   Sarah      MORECAMBE 
 17   CHENNEOUR-COCKING   Hannah      WORCESTER 
 18   GIBSON   Emma      HARROGATE 
 19   SALLONS   Ingrid      EGHAM 
 20   LANGRIDGE   Sarah      MPAGB 
 21   CLARK   Jade      TEAM NORTHUMBRIA 
 22   HALL   Freya      ARNOLD SCHOOL 
 22   LAWRENCE   Rhiannon      LTFC 
 24   SCHMOLDT   Inga      LTFC 
 25   FORREST   Millie      WELLINGTON SWORD 
 26   VIVALT   Eva      OXFORD UNI 
 27   MATTHEWS   Abbi      HARROGATE 
 28   LYDALL   Nicola      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 29   MCAULAY   Victoria      LTFC 
 30   TURNER   Alexandra      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 31   DOLAN   Katie      TEAM NORTHUMBRIA 
 32   BOTTLE   Emily      LTFC 
 33   LOCKYER   Gillian      HARROGATE 
 34   HIGHTON   Louise      RVMPT 
 35   KEMP   Sally      WELLINGTON SWORD 
 36   SABKOVA   Guergana      STREATHAM 
 37   GOMERSHALL   Sarah      MPAGB 
 38   GOMERSHALL   Laura      MPAGB 
 39   KEPPLER   Bronagh      HAVERSTOCK 
 40   SCHOFIELD   Meg      GUILDFORD 
 41   KAY   Alexandra      OXFORD UNI 
 42   MEASURES   Rachel      U/A 
 43   DAVIDSON   Laura      HAVERSTOCK 
 44   SPINLOVE   Eryn      CADS 
 45   JARROLD   Heather      SALLE ROSE 
 46   GOWERS   Rachel      MANCHESTER UNI 
 47   YATE   Jenny      WREXHAM 
 48   BUZWELL   Elaine      WIMBLEDON 
 49   MACDONALD   Kirsty      GUILDFORD 
 50   LEE   Naomi      ARMY 
 51   SHACKLETON   Hannah      ROMILY 
 52   LEWIS-OLIVER   Natasha      REIGATE 
 53   WHEELER   Zara      MILLFIELD 
 54   HELYER   Louise      MPAGB 
 55   HIGHTON   Elizabeth      RVMPT 
 56   MOORE   Josie      MILLFIELD 
 57   BOTTOMS   Lindsay      WARWICK 
 58   BARKER   Eloise      SWPS 
 59   OSBALDESTON   Jessica      TRURO 
 60   THORNTON   Mavis      ARNOLD SCHOOL 
 61   MOORHOUSE   Alex      BATH SWORD 
 62   WHITE   Rebecca      LTFC 
 63   GREEN   Sara      ACTIV8 
 64   CUSSELLE   Jenny      GRAVESHAM 
 65   GLANVILLE   Josie      ASHBURTON FC 
 66   HORVATHOVA   Katarina      EGHAM 
 67   PATTISON   Diane      CAMBRIDGE 
 68   RODFORD   Tracey      BATH SWORD 
 69   BOND   Nell      SWPS 
 70   DONNELLY   Donna      SALLE GADASKI 
 71   WOLLASTON   Gemma      ROYAL NAVY 
 72   ST CLAIR JONES   Sophie      PORTSLADE 
 73   AJIBODE   Nike      STREATHAM 
 74   RYAN   Margaret      ONETWOSIX 
 75   PAYNE   Libby      LTFC 
 76   FINNIS   Jo      POLY 
 77   COOKE   Bonnie      BIRMINGHAM 
 78   COLMAR   Flora      WELLINGTON SWORD 
 79   CHAMBERS   Sarah      RAF 
 80   YORDANOVA   Nadya Vasileva      DOVER 
 81   FLOUNDERS   C      HAVERSTOCK 
 82   TURNBULL   Fiona      CAMBRIDGE 
 83   TAIT   Maggie      ORKNEY 
 84   HANNEY   Sue Ann      NVA 
 85   KOMOVA   Marina      ONETWOSIX 
 86   THOMAS   Rebecca      TIGER SWORDS 
 87   SKINNER   Anneliese      CADS 
 88   HOLMES   Judith      RCP 
 89   WANZENRIED   Barbara      ONETWOSIX 
 90   KWOK   Charlie      PORTSLADE 
 91   KAYE   Sarah      OXFORD UNI 
 92   SMITH   Miranda      SWPS 
 93   KIDSON   Szanna      EGHAM 
 94   BROOKES-TODORIC   Rachel      SALLE GADASKI 
 95   WHEATLEY   Stephanie      HAVERSTOCK 
 96   MILNER   Sarah      LTFC 
 97   SHEARMAN   Carolyn      RENAISSANCE 
 98   WEST   Penny      WORCESTER 
 99   GRIFFITHS   Gwen      SWINDON 
 99   HUDSON   Natalie      SIR WM PERKINS 
 101   TURNER   Natalie      EGHAM 
 102   AGHAJAN   Gillian      BATH SWORD 
 103   ROWLAND   Grace      ROYAL GREENWICH 
 104   MILLER   Danielle      NOTTINGHAM UNI 
 104   POTTLE   Lahna      ACTIV8 
 106   SCHOFIELD   Julie      GUILDFORD 

 

Document Engarde - 05/02/2006 20:32:50

 

Slough Open Tournament 2006

Ladies Sabre

 

 

      Overall ranking

 

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   ROBERTS   Kira      SWASH & BUCKLE 
 2   STENNER   Robynne      LASZLO'S 
 3   DAVIES   Jessica      LAMPETER TOWN 
 3   GOSHER   Shelley      LTFC 
 5   MCCOMBIE   Maxine      TRURO 
 6   KERR   Felicity      TAUNTON BLADES 
 7   HICKS   Leonie      SOUTHAMPTON 
 8   WILLIAMS   Sophie      BATH SWORD 
 9   HULL   Rosalind      NLSC 
 9   JAMIESON   Claire      ABERDEEN 
 11   MCWILLIAMS   Maggie      TRURO 
 12   NEWMAN   Holly      LAMPETER TOWN 
 13   HOLDEN   Daisy      BATH SWORD 
 14   WINCZA   Clare      NLSC 
 15   MONGER   Claire      KINGSTON 
 16   MOORHOUSE   Alex      BATH SWORD 
 17   GATHERCOLE   Nicola      CITY 
 18   RICHMOND   Jill      NLSC 
 19   FEATHERSTONE   Lynne      SWASH & BUCKLE 
 20   OKAMATSU   Sumiyo      SWASH & BUCKLE 
 21   LITTLE   Emma      RIDINGS 
 22   THORNTON   Mavis      ARNOLD SCHOOL 
 23   JONES   Emma      CITY 
 24   FAIRHEAD   Helen      CITY 
 24   LEE   Naomi      ARMY 
 26   LAGERGREN   Lisa      GLASGOW 
 27   CHEATHAM   Tonya      GUILDFORD 
 28   ROBERTS   Grace      SWASH & BUCKLE 
 29   BRIGGS   Sarah      WOKING 
 30   HOLMES   Judith      RCP 
 31   LEWIS   Rachel      SALLE ETON 
 32   WATSON   Alice      AFFONDO 
 33   GARRITY   Vicky      STRATFORD 
 34   SCHOLTZ   Sarah      POLY 
 35   LEWIS   Niki      GUILDFORD 
 36   REES   Patricia      BATH SWORD 
 37   THOMAS   Wendy      BIRMINGHAM 
 38   REES   Stephanie      BATH SWORD 
 39   AGHAJAN   Gillian      BATH SWORD 
 40   MILLER   Danielle      NOTTINGHAM UNI 

 

Document Engarde - 05/02/2006 18:54:10

 

10/11