Slough Open Tournament 2007
Mens Epee
held at Bracknell on 4th February 2007
******************************************************

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   MALLETT   Neal      OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 2   THORNTON   James      TEAM NORTHUMBRIA 
 3   GREENSIDES   Christopher      PLYMOUTH 
 3   PERRY   Nick      HAVERSTOCK 
 5   BENNETT   Tom      LTFC 
 6   DODWELL   Matthew      LTFC 
 7   BARBASIEWICZ   Philippe      READING 
 8   BAKER   Matthew      OXFORD 
 9   CHALMERS   John      BATH SWORD CLUB 
 10   WEST   Howard      LTFC 
 11   BEAVEN   Dominic      HAVERSTOCK 
 12   LAZZATI   Alessandro   ITA   HAVERSTOCK 
 13   TREDGER   Dudley      CRAWLEY 
 14   FARINA   Gianluca   ITA   HAVERSTOCK 
 15   COOK   David   AUS   GLASGOW WEST END 
 16   PETROKAS   Karolis   LTU   HAVERSTOCK 
 17   CULLING   Andrew      CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY 
 18   ORGE   Alp      LTFC 
 19   BURKHALTER   Mark      WARWICK 
 20   MEASURES   Ben      REDHILL AND REIGATE 
 21   LISTON   George      RAF 
 22   JOHNSON   Alec      LTFC 
 23   POLLARD   Anton      HAVERSTOCK 
 24   TANNOCK   Neill      DUNDEE 
 25   MASSEY   Oliver      ABERYSTWYTH 
 26   HOWSER   Chris      REDHILL AND REIGATE 
 27   TOWNSON   Paul      CADS 
 28   MILNER   Thomas      OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 29   AYANWALE   Kola      ROYAL GREENWICH FC 
 30   PERITY   Tony      SALLE BONES 
 31   BENGRY   Marc      ONETWOSIX 
 32   WILLIAMS   Gareth      READING 
 33   KELLY   Chris      HAVERSTOCK 
 34   LAVINGTON   Steve      GLASTONBURY 
 35   LYON   Gavin      READING 
 36   HUNTLEY   James      GLASTONBURY 
 36   PARKIN   Thomas      HASLINGDEN 
 38   BULLEN   Ed      HAVERSTOCK 
 39   FITZPATRICK   Paul   IRE   HAVERSTOCK 
 40   MCNEIL   Andrew      GUILDFORD 
 41   HILLIER   David      READING 
 42   GARDNER   Aaron      WIMBLEDON 
 43   CRAIG   Joe      GLASGOW UNI 
 44   STAMBURY   John      GLASTONBURY 
 45   STEPHENS   Tim      READING 
 46   DOMEK   Stephen      HAVERSTOCK 
 47   RAMSAY   Andrew      HAVERSTOCK 
 48   VALLECER   Shakespeare      SALLE GADESKI 
 49   BATEMAN   Steven      READING 
 50   HOGGARTH   James      HAVERSTOCK 
 51   CHASE   Alex      LTFC 
 52   VERYZER   Hugo      HAVERSTOCK 
 53   ST-CLAIR JONES   Gregory      PORTSLADE 
 54   FERGUSON   Alex      LTFC 
 55   BARNETT   Keith      TRURO 
 56   COLLIER   Ed      SALLE ETON 
 57   EDGAR   Matthew      BROMSGROVE 
 58   MURPHY   Nicholas      BOLTON 
 59   UPCRAFT   Alexander      HAVERSTOCK 
 60   MYERS   Mark      ONETWOSIX 
 61   BAYBUT-PEYTON   Oliver      STOCKPORT 
 62   RAJ   Jeremy      HAVERSTOCK 
 63   IRELAND   Morys      CHICHESTER 
 64   GIROD   Thomas   FRA   LTFC 
 65   BARBASIEWICZ   Alain      READING 
 66   CAMPBELL   Niall      ARMY 
 67   DEAN   Matthew      REDHILL AND REIGATE 
 68   MILLER   Will      HAVERSTOCK 
 69   RANDALL   Jason      IPSWICH 
 70   STEINER   Adam      SALLE GADASKI 
 71   NICHOLLS   Taran      REDHILL AND REIGATE 
 72   ESBENSEN   Kristoffer      STAFFORDSHIRE UNI 
 73   CRONIN   John      HAVERSTOCK 
 74   BROWN   Andrew      WELLESBOURNE 
 75   MILES   Graham      UNIVERSITY OF LONDON 
 76   FLYNN   Colm   IRE   SALLE DUBLIN 
 77   BUZWELL   Tim      LTFC 
 78   HUGHES   Ben      WREXHAM 
 79   LOOI   Kin-Ming   MAL   POLY FC 
 80   HARDING   Tim      ROYAL GREENWICH FC 
 81   VICTORY   David      BATH SWORD CLUB 
 82   GREEN   Chris      ACTIV8 
 83   SCHOFIELD   Tim      GUILDFORD 
 84   WARNER   Mervyn      CADS 
 85   ELDER   Mark      READING 
 86   IQBAL   Adeel      SALLE GADASKI 
 87   CRIPPS   Richard      ETON COLLEGE 
 88   GULLIVER   Harry      WANTAGE 
 89   HARRINGTON   James      LLANTWIT MAJOR 
 90   HERBERT   Ben      BRADFIELD COLLEGE 
 91   OSBALDESTON   Bill      TRURO 
 92   BRAILSFORD   Gary      RAF 
 93   PICKUP   Jonathan      BLACKPOOL 
 94   LICHFIELD   Ian      LTFC 
 95   MORSE   Daniel      WOKING 
 96   SMITH   Ian      ABINGDON 
 97   PERRY   Alan      HAVERSTOCK 
 98   MORRIS   John      STOURBRIDGE 
 99   PALMER   Owen      BEXLEY 
 100   BELFOURD   David      BRISTOL UNI 
 101   FORMOSA   Juan   MTA   ST PAUL 
 102   DENHAM   James      PLYMOUTH 
 102   PARKER   Stephen      CARDIFF 
 104   RUGHEIMER   Iain   CAN   LTFC 
 104   VAN DE KAMP   Arthur      ONETWOSIX 
 106   CHISHOLM-BUNTING   Iain      ONETWOSIX 
 106   KNOWLES   Neill      HIGHAMS PARK 
 108   MAY   Stephen      LEICESTER UNI 
 109   BATEY   Stewart      ST ALBANS 
 109   WOODS   Alexander      SALLE RIPOSTE 
 111   CRIPPS   Fred      ETON COLLEGE 
 112   SWEATMAN   Richard      BATH SWORD CLUB 
 113   HARRINGTON   Liam      WATFORD 
 114   HARVEY   Vilya   AUS   HAVERSTOCK 
 115   THOMAS   Paul      BANGAL 
 116   MANLANGIT   Michael      UNIVERSITY OF LONDON 
 117   ALLEN   Robert      LTFC 
 118   BARNES   Roger      STREATHAM 
 119   CRIPPS   Daniel      READING 
 120   HARRIS   James      REDDICH YOUTH 
 121   DEENEY   Mike      BEDFORD 
 122   MICALLEF   Alex   MTA   ST PAUL 


Document Engarde - 04/02/2007 20:15:43