Slough Open Tournament 2007
Womens Epee
held at Bracknell on 4th February 2007
******************************************************

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   CLARK   Jade      TEAM NORTHUMBRIA 
 2   PAYNE   Libby      LTFC 
 3   BEADSWORTH   Jo      HAVERSTOCK 
 3   LAWRENCE   Corinna      PLYMOUTH 
 5   ST CLAIR JONES   Sophie      PORTSLADE 
 6   LAWRENCE   Hannah      WINGERWORTH 
 7   LAWRENCE   Anneka      LTFC 
 8   FORREST   Millie      GLASTONBURY 
 9   MAYNARD   Jo      ONETWOSIX 
 10   GOMERSALL   Laura      MPAGB 
 11   HOLLOWAY   Helen      BIRMINGHAM UNI 
 12   LOMAS   Megan      TAMESIDE 
 13   DOLAN   Katie      TEAM NORTHUMBRIA 
 14   HIGHTON   Louise      RIBBLE VALLEY 
 15   FERRIS   Katherine      WESSEX BLADES 
 16   BYATT   Emma      EDINBURGH FC 
 17   COHEN   Mary      HAVERSTOCK 
 18   GOMERSALL   Sarah      MPAGB 
 19   FLAUNDERS   Christine   USA   HAVERSTOCK 
 20   CHENNEOUR-COCKING   Hannah      BIRMINGHAM UNI 
 21   BROOKES-TODERIC   Rachel      SALLE GADASKI 
 22   VAREY   Helena      BOLTON 
 23   LAWRENCE   Rhiannon      LTFC 
 24   SPINLOVE   Erin      CADS 
 25   SKINNER   Anneliese      CADS 
 26   SALLONS   Ingrid      EGHAM 
 27   GIBSON   Emma      HARROGATE 
 28   SHEPHERD-FOSTER   Meg      DRAIG WERN 
 29   RIDSDALE   Lucy      HARROGATE 
 30   GOODMAN   Jenni      ARMY 
 31   LOCKYER   Gillian      HARROGATE 
 32   KEOGH   Freya      ESCRIME 
 33   LEWIS-OLIVER   Natasha      REDHILL AND REIGATE 
 34   LEE   Lea-Anne   HKG   HAVERSTOCK 
 35   CROOK   Jayne      LTFC 
 36   MORRIS   Jenny      PORTSMOUTH AND SOUTHSEA 
 37   OSBALDESTON   Jessica      TRURO 
 38   PERRY   Juliet      HAVERSTOCK 
 39   HIGHTON   Elizabeth      RIBBLE VALLEY 
 40   RIDSDALE   Sophie      HARROGATE 
 41   COX   Georgina      ONETWOSIX 
 42   DAVIDSON   Laura      HAVERSTOCK 
 43   SHACKLETON   Hannah      ROMILEY 
 44   RODFORD   Tracey      BATH SWORD 
 45   EVANS   Ali      WEST FIFE 
 46   MATTHEWS   Abbi      HARROGATE 
 47   WHEELER   Zara      CARDIFF 
 48   JARROLD   Heather      SALLE ROSE 
 49   MCGEEVER   Jenny      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 50   MCAULAY   Victoria      LTFC 
 51   KEPPLER   Bronagh      HAVERSTOCK 
 52   AJIBODE   Nike      STREATHAM FC 
 53   DUFFUS   Amy      WEST FIFE 
 54   HUDSON   Eleanor      REDHILL AND REIGATE 
 55   KAY   Alex      HAVERSTOCK 
 55   WANZENRIED   Barbara   SUI   ONETWOSIX 
 57   THOMPSON   Sarah      MORECOMBE YOUNG BLADES 
 58   DENNING   Franki      BATH UNI 
 58   DONNELLY   Donna      HAVERSTOCK 
 60   KUHLMEY   Esther      EDINBURGH UNI 
 61   HANNEY   Susan      NVA 
 62   BOTTOMS   Lindsay      SALLE URSA 
 63   KOMOVA   Marina      ONETWOSIX 
 64   HART   Kristina Jade      BOLTON 
 65   ONIYE   Margarette      LTFC 
 66   GALLANT   Lucinda      LANSDOWNE 
 67   YORDANOVA   Nadya   BUL   CINQUE PORT FENCERS 
 68   QUARTLY   Adrienne      HAVERSTOCK 
 69   JONES   Catherine      CADS 
 70   COOKE   Bonnie      BIRMINGHAM 
 70   HARWOOD   Jennifer      BRISTOL UNI 
 72   HULL   Nicola      MAIDSTONE 
 73   VIVALT   Eva   CAN   OXFORD UNI 
 74   MASON   Mariette      READING 
 75   NEVALA   Outi      HAVERSTOCK 
 76   BOWERS   Jacquelynne      SALLE ETON 
 77   KING   Clare      SWINDON 
 78   STARKEY   Tarina      ONETWOSIX 
 79   RYAN   Margaret      ONETWOSIX 
 80   GRACEY   Katherine      ST ANDREWS UNI 
 81   FAY   Olivia      BOLTON 
 82   CORNISH   Karen      CRAWLEY 
 83   HORVATHOVA   Katarina   SK   EGHAM 
 84   YOUNG   Kat      BATH SWORD 
 85   DENHAM   Toni      PLYMOUTH 
 86   HODGE   Ceilidh      DRAIG WERN 
 87   SHEARMAN   Carolyn      RENAISSANCE 
 88   DUNN   Ellie      SALLE ROSE 
 89   HUGHES   Samantha      LTFC 
 90   MOORE   Katherine      CADS 
 91   BOTTLE   Emily      LTFC 
 92   TURNER   Natalie      EGHAM 
 93   LAVIN   Melissa      ONETWOSIX 
 94   WHITEHOUSE   Ali      LTFC 
 95   HODGE   Jessi      DRAIG WERN 
 96   SMITH   Miranda      REDHILL AND REIGATE 
 97   MASON   Emma      CADS 
 98   EASTER   Helen      CINQUE PORT FENCERS 
 99   POTTLE   Lahna      ACTIV8 
 100   MILLER   Danielle      NOTTINGHAM UNI 
 101   BARNETT   Jo      TRURO 
 102   SCHOFIELD   Julie      GUILDFORD 
 103   JUNGALWALLA   Bernie      LTFC 


Document Engarde - 04/02/2007 20:59:47