Slough Open Tournament 2007
Womens Foil
held at Bracknell on 3rd February 2007
******************************************************

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   EMANUEL   Martina      SALLE PAUL 
 2   BENTLEY   Anna      SALLE BOSTON 
 3   BENNETT   Claire      SALLE PAUL 
 3   WRIGHT   Elizabeth      EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB 
 5   ROBINSON   Anna      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 6   MULLINS   Philippa      CAMBRIDGE CADET ESCRIME 
 7   BRYARS   Hannah      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 8   GARDNER   Kathryn      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 9   HUGHES   Elaine      BATH SWORD 
 10   PAWEL   Karine      SALLE BOSTON 
 11   SIBERT   Catriona      NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS 
 12   AERTS   Catherine      UNIVERSITY OF KENT 
 13   JENYON   Maisie      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 14   TELLER   Tarenn      WIMBLEDON 
 15   BENSON   Carolyn      WREXHAM 
 16   NG   Elizabeth      ALDERSHOT 
 17   HILL   Tegan      LOUGHBOROUGH UNI 
 18   KERRISON   Lara      SCARAMOUCHE 
 19   PAWEL   Andrea      SALLE BOSTON 
 20   PIOLI   Francesca      BROMSGROVE 
 21   TOWNSEND   Dawn      MORELY BLADES 
 22   HALE   Caron      RAVEN 
 23   HARWOOD   Jennifer      BRISTOL UNI 
 24   DIFFORD   Abi      GWENT SWORD CLUB 
 25   TURNER   Maddison      BRAAID FENCING CLUB 
 26   WORMAN   Gillian      WELLESBOURNE 
 27   HYMAN   Amy      SALLE PAUL 
 28   STAFFORD   Grace      ALDERSHOT 
 29   WILLIAMS   Grace      SIDMOUTH AND EAST DEVON 
 30   BLAIR   Julia      EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB 
 31   SEGALL   Emma Tina      SALLE ETON 
 32   BOWYER   Jo      SALLE COTON 
 33   MCDERMENT   Ailie      EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB 
 34   BARLOW   Nikki      ESPADA 
 35   HANNAY   Georgia Manikum      BRISTOL 
 36   PINTO   Carmen      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 37   HARVEY   Kate      SALLE PAUL 
 38   SPENCE   Sara      SALLE GADASKI 
 39   PRADHAN   Jzuee      SALLE ETON 
 40   PERROTT   Morwenna      CARDIFF UNI 
 41   GIBBS   Lucy      ESCRIME 
 42   WINCHESTER   Fiona      DOLLAR 
 43   FOO   Sophie Wing Sum      SALLE CRESSY 
 44   TOTH   Bernadett      SALLE URSA 
 45   MITCHELL   Alice      ESPADA 
 46   COATES   Tracey      HUNTINGDONSHIRE FC 
 47   MERRICK   Astrid      BRISTOL 
 48   ROBINSON   Laura      BRISTOL 
 49   NICHOLS   Zoe      SWASH AND BUCKLE 
 50   REES   Nikki      ESCRIME 
 51   DODD   Susan      CARDIFF 
 52   AJIBODE   Nike      STREATHAM FC 
 53   DAVIES   Rosie      NEWBURY 
 54   HEALEY   Claire   IRL   PEMBROKE 
 55   HOWARTH   Rebecca      SUSSEX UNIVERSITY 
 56   POTTERTON   Pebbles      BRISTOL GRAMMAR 
 57   VAN OSS   Madeleine      HEADINGTON 


Document Engarde - 03/02/2007 17:55:52